Drew Pasteur's Fantastic 50

Drew Pasteur's Ohio Fantastic 50

Ohio High School Football Rankings and Predictions


Division III rankings

Updated 02-Dec-2018 12:42PM
Week 15 complete
Scores & schedules courtesy of Joe Eitel

1. #19 Chagrin Falls Kenston (14-1 D3 R9)
2. #38 Akron St Vincent-St Mary (7-3 D3 R9)
3. #39 Canfield (11-2 D3 R9)
4. #40 Kettering Archbishop Alter (13-2 D3 R12)
5. #58 Wapakoneta (11-2 D3 R12)
6. #62 Columbus Bishop Hartley (9-3 D3 R11)
7. #64 Thornville Sheridan (11-2 D3 R11)
8. #65 Trotwood-Madison (6-5 D3 R12)
9. #77 Columbus Eastmoor Academy (12-2 D3 R11)
10. #78 Akron East (9-3 D3 R9)
11. #79 Mentor Lake Catholic (7-3 D3 R9)
12. #86 Granville (10-2 D3 R11)
13. #88 Louisville (6-4 D3 R9)
14. #95 Chardon (7-4 D3 R9)
15. #98 Cleveland Glenville (8-2 D3 R10)
16. #105 Aurora (7-3 D3 R9)
17. #109 Franklin Bishop Fenwick (9-3 D3 R12)
18. #116 Columbus St Francis DeSales (5-5 D3 R11)
19. #120 Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin (7-3 D3 R9)
20. #131 Bellbrook (10-1 D3 R11)
21. #135 Tiffin Columbian (8-3 D3 R10)
22. #137 Parma Padua Franciscan (6-4 D3 R10)
23. #142 Hamilton Badin (8-4 D3 R12)
24. #145 Norwalk (10-4 D3 R10)
25. #154 Millersburg West Holmes (8-3 D3 R9)
26. #155 Richfield Revere (6-4 D3 R9)
27. #156 Alliance (7-4 D3 R9)
28. #161 Medina Buckeye (10-2 D3 R9)
29. #164 Sandusky (8-5 D3 R10)
30. #165 Columbus Bishop Watterson (5-5 D3 R11)
31. #166 Tallmadge (5-5 D3 R9)
32. #172 Vandalia Butler (6-5 D3 R12)
33. #178 Clyde (7-4 D3 R10)
34. #182 Piqua (6-4 D3 R12)
35. #185 Dayton Chaminade Julienne (7-4 D3 R12)
36. #187 Alliance Marlington (8-3 D3 R9)
37. #189 Columbus Marion-Franklin (7-3 D3 R11)
38. #192 Hillsboro (9-2 D3 R11)
39. #196 Cincinnati Mount Healthy (5-6 D3 R12)
40. #199 Zanesville (7-3 D3 R11)
41. #200 Tipp City Tippecanoe (5-5 D3 R12)
42. #202 Lexington (7-5 D3 R10)
43. #203 Ravenna (8-2 D3 R9)
44. #205 Norton (8-2 D3 R9)
45. #208 Franklin (6-4 D3 R12)
46. #209 Jackson (7-4 D3 R11)
47. #215 Bay Village Bay (8-3 D3 R10)
48. #219 Celina (5-5 D3 R12)
49. #228 New Richmond (7-3 D3 R11)
50. #232 Bowling Green (6-5 D3 R10)
51. #234 Dayton Carroll (6-4 D3 R12)
52. #245 New Philadelphia (4-6 D3 R9)
53. #248 Bellefontaine (7-3 D3 R11)
54. #249 Mansfield (5-5 D3 R10)
55. #265 Rocky River (7-5 D3 R10)
56. #278 Defiance (4-6 D3 R10)
57. #282 Hamilton Ross (5-5 D3 R12)
58. #284 Lima Shawnee (4-6 D3 R12)
59. #285 Parma Heights Holy Name (5-5 D3 R10)
60. #293 Geneva (4-6 D3 R9)
61. #294 Beloit West Branch (6-4 D3 R9)
62. #296 Niles McKinley (4-6 D3 R9)
63. #297 Delaware Buckeye Valley (5-5 D3 R11)
64. #300 Columbus Independence (5-5 D3 R11)
65. #302 Cincinnati Northwest (3-7 D3 R12)
66. #305 The Plains Athens (9-2 D3 R11)
67. #306 Goshen (6-4 D3 R11)
68. #343 East Cleveland Shaw (3-7 D3 R10)
69. #348 Zanesville Maysville (5-5 D3 R11)
70. #350 Sandusky Perkins (2-8 D3 R10)
71. #355 Columbus Hamilton Township (5-5 D3 R11)
72. #356 Columbus Beechcroft (6-4 D3 R11)
73. #357 Elida (2-8 D3 R12)
74. #361 Delaware Olentangy Berlin OH (1-9 D3)
75. #362 Columbus Centennial (7-3 D3 R11)
76. #363 Lodi Cloverleaf (5-5 D3 R9)
77. #372 Hunting Valley University School (4-6 D3 R10)
78. #381 Dayton Dunbar (6-4 D3 R12)
79. #382 Columbus South (6-4 D3 R11)
80. #383 Marietta (4-6 D3 R11)
81. #387 Warren Howland (1-9 D3 R9)
82. #415 Wilmington (4-6 D3 R11)
83. #425 Greenville (3-7 D3 R12)
84. #427 Akron Coventry (3-7 D3 R9)
85. #428 Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas (1-9 D3 R12)
86. #432 Monroe (2-8 D3 R12)
87. #439 Toledo Scott (6-4 D3 R10)
88. #455 Dayton Thurgood Marshall (4-6 D3 R12)
89. #456 Toledo Woodward (3-6 D3 R10)
90. #467 Cincinnati Woodward (4-6 D3 R12)
91. #495 Cleveland John Hay (4-6 D3 R10)
92. #500 Akron Springfield (2-8 D3 R9)
93. #531 Maumee (0-10 D3 R10)
94. #540 West Carrollton (2-8 D3 R12)
95. #541 Cleveland Central Catholic (2-8 D3 R10)
96. #547 Washington Court House Miami Trace (2-8 D3 R11)
97. #553 Mansfield Madison Comprehensive (1-9 D3 R10)
98. #562 Toledo Rogers (1-9 D3 R10)
99. #565 Vincent Warren (2-8 D3 R11)
100. #579 Cleveland Collinwood (4-7 D3 R9)
101. #591 Painesville Harvey (1-9 D3 R9)
102. #611 Cincinnati Hughes (4-6 D3 R12)
103. #619 Dayton Ponitz Tech (1-9 D3 R12)
104. #642 Cleveland East Technical (1-7 D3 R10)
105. #654 Cleveland John F Kennedy (2-8 D3 R10)
106. #675 Akron North (0-10 D3 R9)
107. #705 Cleveland Lincoln West (0-9 D3 R10)